Personal de Arbitraje

  1. Agustin Mejias, Dr Ingeneria-Carabobo, Venezuela
  2. Reynaldo Ortíz, Dr. Ula, Venezuela
  3. Adelmo Ortiz, Dr. (Caracas), Venezuela
  4. Rodolfo Osers, MSc. (Ing Civil-UCV), Venezuela
  5. Mauricio Paletta, (Habana Cuba- Ucab), Cuba
  6. Gianfranco Passariello, Dr. (Electronica-USB), Venezuela
  7. Demetrio Pérez, Dr CUBA, Cuba
  8. Rafael Pérez, Dr. (Telecomunicaciones-España), España
  9. Doris Pestana, Dr. (Petróleo- Caracas), Venezuela
  10. Jairo Pico, Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  11. Dinarle Ortega, Universidad de Carabobo, Venezuela
  12. Ángel Olivier, Msc. (Electrónico-Unexpo), Venezuela
  13. José Odreman, Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  14. Franklin Mendoza, Msc. (Electrica-Unezpo Pto.Ordaz), Venezuela
  15. Sabino Menolasina, Dr. Ula, Venezuela
  16. Fernando Mora, Dr. (Electrónica Biomédica-Caracas), Venezuela
  17. Scandra Mora, MSc. (Ing. Industrial-Unexpo Pto. Ordaz), Venezuela
  18. Fidel Morales, Dr. (Cuba), Cuba
  19. Esther Morares, Dra, Venezuela
  20. Luís Moreno, Dr. Química Suecia, Suecia
  21. Jorge Mostany, Dr. (Química-USB), Venezuela
  22. Miguel Nuñez, Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  23. Olga Prado, Dr. (SIDOR), Venezuela
  24. Eli Puchi, Dr. (Metalurgia-materiales-UCV), Venezuela
  25. Miguel Sanchez, Dr. (Corrosión -Maracaibo), Venezuela
  26. José Sánchez, Ing. (Mecánico- Unexpo Pto. Ordaz), Venezuela
  27. Jose Sarabia, Dr. Unexpo-Barquisimeto, Venezuela
  28. Benjamin Scharifker, Dr. (Química-USB), Venezuela
  29. Mariana Staia, Dra. (UCV), Venezuela
  30. Nando Troyani, Ph.D. (Mecánico-Pto la Cruz), Venezuela
  31. Roberto Uzcategui, Dr. Barquisimeto, Venezuela
  32. Carmen Vásquez, Dra. Eléctrica-Electrónica Unexpo Bqto, Venezuela
  33. Luís Velásquez, (UNEG), Venezuela
  34. Eugenio Sanchez, Dr. (Cuba), Cuba
  35. Amaulis Sanchez, Venezuela
  36. Luz Esther Salazar, (Metalurgia) Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  37. Richard Resplandor, Msc. Física Unexpo Pto. Ordaz, Venezuela
  38. Rosa Reyes, Dra. (Csc. Biológicas-USB), Venezuela
  39. Oladis Rincón, Dra. Ula, Venezuela
  40. Denis Rodríguez, Dr. (Bioingenería-Cuba), Cuba
  41. Gonzalo Rodríquez, MSc Electrica ULA, Venezuela
  42. Nestor Rojas, Dr, Venezuela
  43. Ruben Rojas, Ph.D. (Biomédica-ULA), Venezuela
  44. Francisco Rosa, Dr. (UDO), Venezuela
  45. Luis Rosales, Dr. Fisica Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  46. Sara Wong, Dra. (Electrónica-USB), Venezuela
  47. Santiago Dorrbercher, Cuba- la Habana, Cuba
  48. Ingrid Barroeta, Dra Ciencias-Unexpo Barquisimeto, Venezuela
  49. Zulma Barbosa, Msc. (ULA- Merida), Venezuela
  50. Alí Bahsas, PH.D. ULA, Venezuela
  51. Orlando Ayala, Dr. Puerto la Cruz-Estado Anzuategui, Venezuela
  52. Alberto Andrade, Dr Ciencias-LUZ, Venezuela
  53. Marino Alarcón, Dr. Ula, Venezuela
  54. Genni Aguilar, Dr. Hospital de Clínicas Caroní Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  55. Mayra D`Armas, Dra. UNEXPO Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  56. Hector Fernandez, Dr. Unexpo Puerto Ordaz (Fisica), Venezuela
  57. Máximo Benavides, Dr. UNEXPO Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  58. María Blanco, Dra. UNEXPO Barquisimeto, Venezuela
  59. José Borjas, MSc. UNEXPO Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  60. Ramón Depool, Dr. Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  61. Angel Custodio, Dr. UNEXPO Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  62. Julio Cruz, Dr. USB, Venezuela
  63. Roberto Corral, Dr. La Habana Cuba, Cuba
  64. José Contreras, Dr. ULA, Venezuela
  65. Nereida Carrión, Dra. Ula, Venezuela
  66. Edwin Carrasquero, Ing. Industrial -Unexpo Barquisimeto, Venezuela
  67. Antonio Bravo, Dr. UNET, Venezuela
  68. Carlos Borrás, Dr. Ula, Venezuela
  69. Herman Fernandez, Dr. Unexpo (Electrónica) Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  70. José Folgueras, Dr. ICID La Habana Cuba, Cuba
  71. Zulay Franco, MSc. UNEXPO Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  72. Ovidio León, Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  73. Elizabeth Lezama, Dra., Venezuela
  74. Jesús López, Dr. (Metalúrgica- Unexpo Pto. Ordaz), Venezuela
  75. Santos López, Dr. Ula, Venezuela
  76. Jairo Marquez, Ph.D. ULA, Venezuela
  77. Olga Marquez, Ph.D. (Quimica-ULA), Venezuela
  78. Yris Martínez, Dra. Ula, Venezuela
  79. Félix Martínez, Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  80. Pedro Matheus, Dr. Ula, Venezuela
  81. Diego Jugo, (Electrónica) ULA, Venezuela
  82. Victor Guzman, PH.D. USB, Venezuela
  83. Yoel Gutiérrez, Venezuela
  84. Luís García, Dr Educación Unexpo Pto. Ordaz, Venezuela
  85. Osvaldo García, Dr. Universidad de matanzas "Camilo Cienfuegos" Matanzas Cuba, Cuba
  86. Francisco García, Dr. USB, Venezuela
  87. Linda Gil, Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  88. Gema González, Ph.D. (Materiales-Caracas), Venezuela
  89. Charlo Gonzalez, Dr. (Electrónica) Unexpo Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  90. Leonardo Gonzalez, Dr. Jub. Unexpo Metalurgia-Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  91. Rafael Guevara, Dr. Unexpo Puerto Ordaz (Fisica), Venezuela
  92. Huascar Guilarte, Dr. UNEXPO Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
  93. Dimas Mavares, Electronica-Unexpo-Barquisimeto, Venezuela